Login

Sign up now

Team information

Gilla FC
country country flag Finland
Next match
2026-09-27 13:00
Gilla FC vs LoPa
country flag Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
BET THIS MATCH 1n\a Xn\a 2n\a more coefficient
HT1n\a HT Xn\a HT 2n\a
O 1.5n\a O 2.5n\a O 3.5n\a
BTSn\a OTSn\a
Last 10 matches
2026-09-17 Eif/akademi 4 2 Gilla FC +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-09-12 Gilla FC 5 0 NuPS +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-09-05 Gilla FC 7 1 Grifk/akatemia +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-08-28 Eps Ii 2 2 Gilla FC +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-08-20 Ppj/ruoholahti 0 2 Gilla FC +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-08-12 Gilla FC 1 4 EsPa +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-08-08 Sexypoxyt 3 1 Gilla FC +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-31 MPS 2 3 Gilla FC +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-22 Leppavaaran Pallo 2 0 Gilla FC +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-23 LoPa 3 2 Gilla FC +
no action competition: Finland - Kolmonen Southern Grp. 1 2026/2026
Team form
LLWLLWDWWL
Matches facts, based on last 10 played matches
Number of Gilla FC wins 4Number of Gilla FC draws 1Number of Gilla FC loses 5Average scored goals per match 2.5Average received goals per match 2.1Chance to score goal next match 90 %Chance to receive goal next match 80 %